Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
          30 31
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
 
Times are displayed as GMT.
Current date and time:
2018-06-18 23:21
 

Hall of Fame

  Brazil 256.3 
  Iceland 241.9 
  Russia 131.5 
  Ukraine 51.4 
  Germany 45.8 

  dt 324.4 
  Fox 66.5 
  RS 61.7 
  che 55.4 
  UIS 47.0 

  tita 250.2 
  paave 212.3 
  MonkeyMoon 64.4 
  Krivoy 46.3 
  ApioMan 46.0 
  Xrayez 40.2 
  Mega-Adnan 29.6 
  Zalo 27.2 
  X-GadZ 25.0 
  Quai 24.5 
 
 

tita's Tournaments


Bow and Arrows (Big)

30th July 2016, 00:00
Round 1

tita
Mr-L
Round 2

tita
Zalo
Final Round

Slayer
tita
Round 3

tita
Hurz
 


Team 17

30th July 2016, 15:00
Round 1

tita
Nouz
Round 2

tita
Aladdin
Round 3

tita
Artec
Final Round

tita
MonkeyMoon
 


Hysteria (ELB)

31st July 2016, 01:00
Round 1

tita
goom
Round 2

Instantly
tita
Bronze Match

tita
naif
 


Rowy Madness

31st July 2016, 13:00
Round 1

tita
Krivoy
Round 2

tita
paave
Final Round

tita
Krivoy
Round 3

tita
Hurz
 


Jetpack Race

31st July 2016, 21:00
Round 1

tita
naif
Round 2

tita
Godmax
Final Round

tita
X-Force
 


Armageddon

1st August 2016, 00:00
Round 2

taner
tita
 


Wascar

1st August 2016, 17:00
Round 1

Senator
tita
 


Mine Madness (no ropes)

1st August 2016, 20:00
Round 1

tita
Jago
Round 2

tita
StJimmy
Round 3

tita
X-Force
Final Round

tita
paave
 


Beginner

2nd August 2016, 00:00
Round 1

tita
ExZo
Round 2

tita
StepS
Final Round

tita
Jago
 


Hysteria

2nd August 2016, 20:00
Round 1

tita
Godmax
Round 2

Chelsea
tita
 


Tournament

3rd August 2016, 00:00
Round 1

tita
NiCo
Round 2

tita
Jago
Final Round

tita
ApioMan
 


Abnormal

3rd August 2016, 15:00
Round 1

tita
paave
Round 2

Free
tita
 


Banana Show

3rd August 2016, 19:00
Round 1

tita
Gelio
Round 2

tita
magicmoulding
Final Round

tita
paave
Round 4

tita
Godmax
 


Hysteria

4th August 2016, 12:00
Round 1

tita
XanKriegor
Round 2

tita
Chelsea
Round 3

Xrayez
tita
Round 3

paave
tita
 


Kamikaze

4th August 2016, 16:00
Round 1

Mega-Adnan
tita
 


Abnormal

4th August 2016, 19:00
Round 1

tita
Jago
Round 2

tita
AKT
Round 3

tita
KinslayeR
Final Round

tita
taner
 


Retro

5th August 2016, 00:00
Round 1

paave
tita
 


Burning Girders (nades)

5th August 2016, 12:00
Round 1

tita
ApioMan
Round 2

tita
paave
Final Round

tita
Slayer
 


Kaos Normal (Half)

5th August 2016, 16:00
Round 1

tita
SpyvsSpyfan123
Round 2

tita
ApioMan
Final Round

tita
Mega-Adnan
Round 3

tita
Hurz
 


ZaR Roper

6th August 2016, 00:00
Round 1

tita
Shadow6x
Round 2

tita
X-Force
Final Round

Komo
tita
 


Hand to Hand

6th August 2016, 12:00
Round 1

tita
paave
Round 2

tita
Danger135
Final Round

tita
Artec
 


Mole Shopper

6th August 2016, 16:00
Round 1

Nouz
tita
Round 2

Quai
tita
 


Plop War

7th August 2016, 00:00
Round 1

tita
Instantly
Round 2

tita
MikeReus
Final Round

tita
Nouz
 


Hysteria

7th August 2016, 13:00
Round 1

Jago
tita
 


Golf

7th August 2016, 17:00
Round 1

tita
Aladdin
Round 2

tita
Krivoy
Final Round

X-GadZ
tita
Mega-Adnan
 


Shopper (Power Update)

8th August 2016, 10:00
Round 1

tita
X-GadZ
Round 2

tita
X-Force
Final Round

ApioMan
tita
Round 3

tita
taner
 


Bungee Shopper (TestStuff)

8th August 2016, 14:00
Round 1

tita
naif
Round 2

Eye
tita
Bronze Match

tita
Mega-Adnan
 


Rope Race (Big, No Banana)

8th August 2016, 19:00
Round 1

Senator
tita
 


Grenade Wars

9th August 2016, 10:00
Round 1

tita
Quai
Round 2

tita
X-GadZ
Final Round

paave
tita
 


Bazooka and Grenade (2vs2)

9th August 2016, 19:00
Round 1

Sobotta
tita
Malcom
X-Force
Round 2

DarkShadow
FoxyShadow
Sobotta
tita
Bronze Match

nXc
paave
Sobotta
tita
 


Team 17

10th August 2016, 10:00
Round 1

tita
paave
Round 2

Mega-Adnan
tita
 


Plop War

10th August 2016, 14:00
Round 1

tita
naif
Round 2

Nouz
tita
 


WxW Shopper

10th August 2016, 19:00
Round 1

daiNa
tita
 


Plop War

11th August 2016, 01:00
Round 1

tita
Nicole
Round 2

Hurz
tita
Bronze Match

tita
MikeReus
 


Fly Shopper

11th August 2016, 10:00
Round 2

X-GadZ
tita
 


Bow and Arrows (Big)

11th August 2016, 13:00
Round 1

tita
Quai
Round 1

tita
Quai
Round 2

tita
yojik
Final Round

paave
tita
Round 3

tita
Mega-Adnan
 


Jetpack Race

11th August 2016, 16:00
Round 1

Incog
tita
 


One of Everything

11th August 2016, 19:00
Round 1

tita
Jago
Round 2

tita
boolca
Final Round

tita
paave
 


Hysteria

12th August 2016, 10:00
Round 1

KinslayeR
tita
Round 2

tita
Uzurpator
Final Round

tita
X-GadZ
 


Bow and Arrows (Big)

12th August 2016, 22:00
Round 1

tita
yojik
Round 2

paave
tita
 


Comet Dodging

13th August 2016, 10:00
Round 1

tita
X-GadZ
Round 2

tita
yojik
Round 3

ApioMan
tita
Round 3

X-Force
tita
 


SuperSheeper (godmod)

13th August 2016, 13:00
Round 1

Danger135
tita
 


Battle Race

13th August 2016, 17:00
Round 1

DarkShadow
tita
AduN
Round 2

Deadcode
tita
MEDVEDx64
Final Round

MonkeyMoon
DarkShadow
tita
Deadcode
 


Hysteria

14th August 2016, 10:00
Round 1

X-GadZ
tita
 


Roper

14th August 2016, 18:00
Round 1

tita
X-GadZ
Round 2

tita
rUNaW4y
Round 3

tita
VoK
Final Round

blitz
tita
Round 4

tita
MonkeyMoon
 


Petrolia

16th August 2016, 14:00
Round 1

paave
tita
 


Roper (bazooka)

16th August 2016, 18:00
Round 1

VoK
tita
 


Shopper

17th August 2016, 00:00
Round 1

tita
ApioMan
Round 2

Aladdin
tita
Bronze Match

tita
Reeko
 


Mole Shopper

17th August 2016, 16:00
Round 1

tita
ApioMan
Round 2

tita
ApioMan
Round 3

Krivoy
tita
Bronze Match

Nouz
tita
 


Parachute Race

17th August 2016, 22:00
Round 1

tita
Krivoy
Round 2

tita
ApioMan
Final Round

Hurz
tita
 


Comet Dodging

18th August 2016, 16:00
Round 1

paave
tita
 


Intermediate

18th August 2016, 19:00
Round 1

tita
MikeReus
Round 2

Afina
tita
 


Abnormal

18th August 2016, 23:00
Round 1

Afina
tita
 


Rowy Madness

19th August 2016, 21:00
Round 1

tita
AKT
Round 2

tita
giJo
Final Round

paave
tita
Round 3

tita
Quai
 


Aerial

20th August 2016, 14:00
Round 1

tita
ApioMan
Round 2

Xrayez
tita
Bronze Match

Mega-Adnan
tita
 


Elite

20th August 2016, 18:00
Round 1

VoK
tita
 


Rope Race (Big, No Banana)

21st August 2016, 11:00
Round 2

coolman
tita
 


Bungee Shopper (TestStuff)

21st August 2016, 15:00
Round 1

tita
Mega-Adnan
Round 2

tita
Xrayez
Final Round

tita
StepS
 


Mole Shopper (2vs2 battle)

21st August 2016, 19:00
Round 1

FMA
tita
Pr1nce-EgYpT
Teja
Round 2

Nouz
Zalo
FMA
tita
 


Bungee Shopper (TS)

22nd August 2016, 16:00
Round 1

tita
OREL
Round 2

tita
ApioMan
Final Round

tita
Mega-Adnan
 


Rowy

22nd August 2016, 19:00
Round 1

tita
philie
Round 2

paave
tita
Bronze Match

tita
ApioMan
 


Russian Roulette

23rd August 2016, 17:00
Round 1

yojik
tita
 


Burning Girders

23rd August 2016, 20:00
Round 1

tita
Pr1nce-EgYpT
Round 2

tita
ApioMan
Final Round

tita
giJo
 


Kaos Normal

23rd August 2016, 22:00
Round 1

tita
Undead
Round 2

tita
giJo
 


Intermediate (2vs2)

24th August 2016, 15:00
Round 1

FaD
tita
XanKriegor
yojik
Round 2

FaD
tita
Aladdin
Mega-Adnan
Round 3

FaD
tita
Abegod
taner
Final Round

Jakka
MonkeyMoon
FaD
tita
 


Rumble and Ramble

25th August 2016, 15:00
Round 1

Instantly
tita
 


Darts

25th August 2016, 18:00
Round 1

spleen17
tita
 


Mine Madness (no ropes)

25th August 2016, 22:00
Round 1

X-Force
tita
Round 2

paave
tita
 


Bazooka and Grenade

26th August 2016, 12:00
Round 1

tita
Slayer
Round 2

tita
paave
Final Round

tita
Xrayez
 


Rowy (2vs2 2.0, random)

26th August 2016, 16:00
Round 1

ApioMan
tita
Asbest
taner
Round 2

ApioMan
tita
Quai
yojik
Final Round

Mega-Adnan
MonkeyMoon
ApioMan
tita
 


Bow and Arrows (Big)

26th August 2016, 21:00
Round 1

tita
Jago
Round 2

tita
paave
Final Round

tita
Hurz
 


Bungee Race

27th August 2016, 14:00
Round 1

tita
MonkeyMoon
Hurz
ApioMan
Final Round

tita
MonkeyMoon
Xrayez
naif
 


Roper (2vs2)

27th August 2016, 18:00
Round 1

Aladdin
Instantly
MonkeyMoon
tita
 


Petrolia

27th August 2016, 21:00
Round 1

tita
Xrayez
Round 2

paave
tita
 


Elite (2vs2)

28th August 2016, 14:00
Round 1

MonkeyMoon
tita
Krivoy
OREL
Round 2

naif
Senator
MonkeyMoon
tita
Bronze Match

blitz
peja
MonkeyMoon
tita
 


Rowy

28th August 2016, 17:00
Round 1

tita
Krivoy
Round 2

tita
yojik
Round 3

tita
philie
Final Round

tita
OREL
 

Home Page Tournaments Results Standings Statistics Downloads Register